Close
Johnny McDaid
Top Tracks
1
This Is How You Walk On
2
The Way
3
Jock O'Hazeldean (From "Turn")
Albums
Home
2009
The Way [From The Amazon Original Series Modern Love Season Two]
2021
This Is How You Walk On [From "Gifted"]
2017
Videos
Close
Johnny McDaid and Gary Lightbody - Snow Patrol
Ed Sheeran & Johnny McDaid talking about writing Photograph #10yearsofmultiply
Courteney Cox and Johnny McDaid Break Up After Over 10 Years of Dating | E! News
Courteney Cox breaks up with Johnny McDaid after more than a decade together
Courteney Cox love story, ex-boyfriend, ex-husband, Johnny McDaid & children #courteneycox #love
Courteney Cox Finally Breaks Silence On Johnny McDaid Split
Courtney Cox Special Message To Johnny McDaid - The 40th Annual Irish Post Awards 2017
Download SoundHound
The only App that can give you results through singing and humming search!
Available here: