Close
Alec Baldwin
from Massapequa, NY
Apr
il
3, 1958
(age 68)
Top Tracks
1
Don't Stop Believin'
2
Sister Christian / Just Like Paradise / Nothin' But a Good Time
3
Can't Fight This Feeling
Videos
Close
Alec Baldwin & Donald Sutherland in a Powerful Political War Drama | Full Movie
The Trial of Alec Baldwin | Official Trailer (2026)
Testing Alec Baldwin's Revolver Theory
RIP Jordan Jensen - Episode 73: Alec Baldwin 2
Quentin Tarantino on Alec Baldwin Shooting
Alec Baldwin’s Impressions Of "The Godfather" Cast | CONAN on TBS
Alec Baldwin Glengarry Glen Ross Speech
Download SoundHound
The only App that can give you results through singing and humming search!
Available here: