Close
Dave Kelly
Mar
ch
13, 1947
(age 79)
Top Tracks
1
Longing For You Baby
2
Mr Estes Said (feat. Chris Barber)
3
Take This Hammer (feat. Long John Baldry)
Albums
Solo Performances [Live in Germany 1986 1989]
2016
Family & Friends [We Had It All]
2013
An Evening With Paul Jones and Dave Kelly
2007
Pas le Temps
Making Whoopee [1979 1982]
2002
Live!
2002
Resting My Bones
Videos
Close
Dave Kelly's Influence on Dancehall | TVJ Entertainment Report
DAVE KELLY Best Dancehall Hits & Riddims | 90s Dancehall Mix (CLEAN) – Ruckus Sound
Joy Ride Riddim was Dave “Rude Boy” Kelly at his finest #dancehallhistory #jamaicanculture
90s dancehall Mixtape (Best of MadHouse Dave Kelly) mix by djeasy
Nik Collection 9 First Look: New Features You Need to See
Dave Kelly - Slurp
Paul Jones and Dave Kelly - I Can't Be Satisfied @The Platform, Morecambe, 2025
Download SoundHound
The only App that can give you results through singing and humming search!
Available here: