Close
Antonio Florio
from Bari, Italy
Jan
uary
1, 1956
(age 70)
Videos
Close
Antonio Florio conducts Nola's Stabat Mater a 4 con violini with the Cappella Neapolitana
Antonio Florio e la Cappella Neapolitana, 30 Anni Di Musica
Cappella Neapolitana - Antonio Florio 8 febbraio 2017
Antonio Nola: Tristes erant apostoli | Antonio Florio & Cappella Neapolitana
I Turchini di Antonio Florio: 25 anni di successi
Cristoforo Caresana - Tarantella “Una dama più fortunata” Cappella Neapolitana - Antonio Florio
Cristoforo Caresana - Cappella Neapolitana - Antonio Florio
Download SoundHound
The only App that can give you results through singing and humming search!
Available here: