Close
Jack Shilkret
from New York, NY
Oct
ober
13, 1896 - Jun
e
16, 1965
(age 68)
Top Tracks
1
If You Knew Susie (with Jack Shilkret Orchestra)
2
Jack & Jill (feat. Sarina Rijlaarsdam)
3
Make Believe
Videos
Close
Jack Shilkret: "Charley, My Boy" (Victor 1924)
Jack Shilkret Here In My Arms
No One Knows What It's All About - Jack Shilkret's Orchestra
Jack Shilkret's Orchestra - If you knew Susie - 1925.
“Sometime” by Jack Shilkret's Orchestra 1925
Jack Shilkret - San Francisco
“Roll 'Em Girls” by Jack Shilkret's Orchestra 1925
Download SoundHound
The only App that can give you results through singing and humming search!
Available here: