Close
Joe Dart
Videos
Close
Joe Dart and the INCREDIBLE Bass Lines of Vulfpeck
VULFPECK /// Joe Dart Beastly Solo
Joe Dart's Bass Solo in Tesla (Live in France) [Transcription + Tabs]
VULFPECK /// Dean Town (Live at Madison Square Garden)
Those 3 times Joe Dart went BEAST MODE
Cory Wong on the Joe Dart Jr. Bass jamming with Sonny T
when the bass is too funky for the audience
Download SoundHound
The only App that can give you results through singing and humming search!
Available here: